Gertrude Elizabeth HABER, 19182007 (aged 88 years)

Gertrude E Haber Johnson Death; The Post-Crescent, Appleton, WI, 1 Jul 2007, Sun., page 33.jpg
Name
Gertrude Elizabeth /HABER/
Given names
Gertrude Elizabeth
Surname
HABER
Also known as
Gertrude Elizabeth /JOHNSON/
Birth
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014

Death of a husband
Note: Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997

Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997
U.S., Department of Veterans Affairs BIRLS Death File, 1850-2010
U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014

Death
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014

Family with Gerald Jerome JOHNSON
husband
Gerald Jerome Johnson Obituary; The Post-Crescent, Appleton, WI; 19 Feb 1996, Mon., page 14.jpg
19131996
Birth: March 26, 1913 45 39 Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA
Death: February 16, 1996Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA
herself
Gertrude E Haber Johnson Death; The Post-Crescent, Appleton, WI, 1 Jul 2007, Sun., page 33.jpg
19182007
Birth: November 19, 1918Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA
Death: June 26, 2007Pine River, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014

Death

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014