Ovidee MONGEAU

Name
Ovidee /MONGEAU/
Given names
Ovidee
Surname
MONGEAU
Also known as
Ovidee /VARY/
Family with Moise VARY
husband
18301893
Birth: 1830Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Death: December 30, 1893Cook, Illinois, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18561924
Birth: June 9, 1856 26 Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Death: June 1, 1924Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA