Beverly June WISNER, 19321983 (aged 50 years)

Name
Beverly June /WISNER/
Given names
Beverly June
Surname
WISNER
Also known as
Beverly June /MILLS/
Birth
Note: California Birth Index, 1905-1995

California Birth Index, 1905-1995
U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

Death
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
Family with Richard Edgar MILLS
husband
19311988
Birth: November 21, 1931 25 24 Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Death: May 22, 1988Orange, California, USA
herself
Beverly June Wisner (yearbook).jpg
19321983
Birth: July 11, 1932Orange, Orange, California, USA
Death: June 15, 1983Flagstaff, Coconino, Arizona, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth

California Birth Index, 1905-1995
U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

Death

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

Media object
Beverly June Wisner (yearbook).jpg
Beverly June Wisner (yearbook).jpg
Note: U.S. School Yearbooks, 1880-2012
Media object
Beverly June Wisner.jpg
Beverly June Wisner.jpg
Note: U.S. School Yearbooks, 1880-2012
Media object
Beverly June Wisner Mills Obituary; Arizona Daily Sun, Flagstaff, AZ; 16 Jun 1983, Thurs., page 16.jpg
Beverly June Wisner Mills Obituary; Arizona Daily Sun, Flagstaff, AZ; 16 Jun 1983, Thurs., page 16.jpg