Mary Louise LABADIE, 19071907 (aged 0 days)

Name
Mary Louise /LABADIE/
Given names
Mary Louise
Surname
LABADIE
Also known as
Mary Louise /MILLS/
Birth
Marriage
Death
Birth of a son
Note: California Birth Index, 1905-1995
Birth of a son
Family with Edgar Adolph MILLS
husband
19051997
Birth: November 27, 1905 46 42 Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA
Death: February 25, 1997Tulare, San Joaquin, California, USA
herself
19071907
Birth: January 2, 1907Riverside, California, USA
Death: January 2, 1907Orange, California, USA
Marriage Marriage
son
19311988
Birth: November 21, 1931 25 24 Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Death: May 22, 1988Orange, California, USA
23 months
son
19331987
Birth: October 18, 1933 27 26 Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Death: October 28, 1987Orange, California, USA