Anna Maria UNDEM, 18631946 (aged 83 years)

Name
Anna Maria /UNDEM/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
UNDEM
Also known as
Anna Maria /MILLS/
Birth
Marriage
1900 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Marriage of a daughter
Note: Arizona, County Marriage Records, 1865-1972
Death
Family with Edgar J MILLS
husband
18591955
Birth: April 12, 1859 38 33 Ontario, Canada
Death: January 20, 1955Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
herself
18631946
Birth: March 8, 1863Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: March 23, 1946Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Marriage Marriage1900
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
19032008
Birth: December 6, 1903 44 40 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Death: March 2008Arizona, USA
2 years
son
19051997
Birth: November 27, 1905 46 42 Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA
Death: February 25, 1997Tulare, San Joaquin, California, USA
3 years
daughter
19081998
Birth: July 4, 1908 49 45 Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Death: March 5, 1998Victoria, British Columbia, Canada