Minnie A FUSSELMAN

Name
Minnie A /FUSSELMAN/
Given names
Minnie A
Surname
FUSSELMAN
Also known as
Minnie A /BARRON/
Marriage
Annulment of Marriage
Annulment of Marriage
October 1906
Family with Harry Clifton BARRON
husband
Harry Clifton Barron Deceives Fiance Calla L Mills; Arizona Republic; Phoenix, AZ; 22 Nov 1905, Wed., page 3.jpg
1873
Birth: May 1, 1873West Medway, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1905New York, USA
Harry Clifton BARRON + Calla L MILLS
husband
Harry Clifton Barron Deceives Fiance Calla L Mills; Arizona Republic; Phoenix, AZ; 22 Nov 1905, Wed., page 3.jpg
1873
Birth: May 1, 1873West Medway, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
husband’s wife
Harry Clifton Barron Deceives Fiance Calla L Mills; Arizona Republic; Phoenix, AZ; 22 Nov 1905, Wed., page 3.jpg
18831915
Birth: 1883 35 27 Arizona, USA
Death: September 19, 1915California, USA
Marriage MarriageJanuary 17, 1906Santa Ana, Orange, California, USA