Susie Rae REZZER, 18551922 (aged 66 years)

Name
Susie Rae /REZZER/
Given names
Susie Rae
Surname
REZZER
Also known as
Susie Rae /MILLS/
Birth
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Marriage
1876 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
Note: Source Citation for U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1883 (aged 27 years)
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
1890 (aged 34 years)
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Cause: Rheum: Paralysis of Heart
Note: Arizona, Death Records, 1887-1960

Arizona, Death Records, 1887-1960
Arizona, County Coroner and Death Records, 1881-1971

Death of a son
Cause: Drowned
Note: Arizona, County Coroner and Death Records, 1881-1971

Arizona, County Coroner and Death Records, 1881-1971
U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Marriage of a daughter
Note: California, County Birth, Marriage, and Death Records, 1849-1980
Death of a daughter
Cause: Tuberculosis
Note: Arizona, County Coroner and Death Records, 1881-1971

Arizona, County Coroner and Death Records, 1881-1971
Source Citation for U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Death of a daughter
Note: California, Death Index, 1905-1939

California, Death Index, 1905-1939
U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Death
Note: California, Death Index, 1905-1939
Burial
Address: Greenwood Memory Lawn Cemetery
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Family with Ernest M MILLS
husband
Ernest M Mills.jpg
18471893
Birth: August 6, 1847 26 21 St. Thomas, Elgin, Ontario, Canada
Death: June 26, 1893Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
herself
Susie Rezzer Mills Obituary; Arizona Republic, Phoenix, AZ; 28 Mar 1922, Tues., page 6.jpg
18551922
Birth: October 1855Chillicothe, Ross, Ohio, USA
Death: March 24, 1922Riverside, Riverside, California, USA
Marriage Marriage1876
14 months
daughter
Flora L Mills Death; Arizona Republic, Phoenix, AZ, 14 Dec 1907, Saturday, page 9...jpg
18771907
Birth: February 1877 29 21 Kansas, USA
Death: December 13, 1907Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Harry Clifton Barron Deceives Fiance Calla L Mills; Arizona Republic; Phoenix, AZ; 22 Nov 1905, Wed., page 3.jpg
18831915
Birth: 1883 35 27 Arizona, USA
Death: September 19, 1915California, USA
3 years
daughter
18851890
Birth: 1885 37 29 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Death: 1890
2 years
daughter
18861888
Birth: 1886 38 30 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Death: December 11, 1888Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
5 years
son
Earl Mills Drowns; Arizona Republic, Phoenix, AZ, 10 Nov 1893, Friday, page 5.jpg
18901893
Birth: 1890 42 34 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Death: November 9, 1893Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Birth

U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Death

California, Death Index, 1905-1939

Burial

U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current