Dorothea Katherine TOMPKINS, 19181979 (aged 60 years)

Name
Dorothea Katherine /TOMPKINS/
Given names
Dorothea Katherine
Surname
TOMPKINS
Also known as
Dorothea Katherine /MILLS/
Family with Benjamin Edgar MILLS
husband
19101995
Birth: July 24, 1910 23 26 Botha, Stettler, Alberta, Canada
Death: November 25, 1995Riverside, California, USA
herself
19181979
Birth: October 14, 1918Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: February 9, 1979Riverside, California, USA
Marriage Marriage