Endora Vera STEED, 1884

Name
Endora Vera /STEED/
Given names
Endora Vera
Surname
STEED
Also known as
Endora Vera /MILLS/
Birth
Marriage
Note: New Jersey, United Methodist Church Records, 1800-1970
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Note: Illinois, Deaths and Stillbirths Index, 1916-1947
Family with Ernest Gordon MILLS
husband
Ernest Gordon Mills Obituary; Chicago Tribune, Chicago, IL; 28 Nov 1934, Wed., page 14.jpg
18841934
Birth: July 5, 1884 38 34 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: November 27, 1934Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1905Hoboken, Hudson, New Jersey, USA
5 years
daughter
Ernest Gordon MILLS + Alice M Costello
husband
Ernest Gordon Mills Obituary; Chicago Tribune, Chicago, IL; 28 Nov 1934, Wed., page 14.jpg
18841934
Birth: July 5, 1884 38 34 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: November 27, 1934Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1914Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Marriage

New Jersey, United Methodist Church Records, 1800-1970