Dorothy E O'NEILL, 19282012 (aged 83 years)

Name
Dorothy E /O'NEILL/
Given names
Dorothy E
Surname
O'NEILL
Also known as
Dorothy E /OTTON/
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death
Family with Donald Dean OTTON
husband
Donald Dean Otton (Yearbooks).jpg
19272015
Birth: November 21, 1927 38 33 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: November 1, 2015Naperville, DuPage, Illinois, USA
herself
Dorothy E O'Neill Otton Obituary; Chicago Tribune, Chicago, IL; 22 Apr 2012, Sun., page 1-34.jpg
19282012
Birth: November 23, 1928Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: April 19, 2012Naperville, DuPage, Illinois, USA
son
19601960
Birth: March 25, 1960 32 31 Kane, Illinois, USA
Death: March 25, 1960Kane, Illinois, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private