Nancy LOWER, 19202004 (aged 83 years)

Name
Nancy /LOWER/
Given names
Nancy
Surname
LOWER
Also known as
Nancy /CROFOOT/
Family with Gordon Elwood CROFOOT Sr.
partner
Gordon Elwood Crofoot Sr Obituary; Chicago Tribune, Chicago, IL; 12 Jan 1993, Tues., page 112.jpg
19181993
Birth: July 27, 1918 26 22 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Death: January 2, 1993Naples, Collier, Florida, USA
herself
19202004
Birth: December 25, 1920Murrayville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Death: March 31, 2004Murrayville, Hall, Georgia, USA
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private