Kathleen Norman LLOYD, 18861965 (aged 79 years)

Arthur Bell Field and Kathleen Norman Lloyd Marry; St. Joseph Daily Press; Saint Joseph, MI; 26 May 1914, Tues., page 4.jpg
Name
Kathleen Norman /LLOYD/
Given names
Kathleen Norman
Surname
LLOYD
Also known as
Kathleen Norman /FIELD/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
Death of a husband
Note: Florida Death Index, 1877-1998
Death
Family with Arthur Bell FIELD
husband
Arthur Bell Field Gravemarker.jpg
18801965
Birth: July 24, 1880 26 21 Benton Harbor, Berrien, Michigan, USA
Death: February 22, 1965Alachua, Florida, USA
herself
Arthur Bell Field and Kathleen Norman Lloyd Marry; St. Joseph Daily Press; Saint Joseph, MI; 26 May 1914, Tues., page 4.jpg
18861965
Birth: January 20, 1886Alabama, USA
Death: November 9, 1965Gadsden, Florida, USA
son
19251999
Birth: January 5, 1925 44 38 Winter Haven, Polk, Florida, USA
Death: June 8, 1999
daughter
Private
daughter
Sarah Ellen Field Weeks Online Obituary.jpg
19202014
Birth: July 16, 1920 39 34 Winter Haven, Polk, Florida, USA
Death: May 25, 2014Gainesville, Alachua, Florida, USA
daughter
Private