Alice Shirley REED, 19252003 (aged 78 years)

Name
Alice Shirley /REED/
Given names
Alice Shirley
Surname
REED
Also known as
Alice Shirley /STIRLING/
Family with John Vary STIRLING
husband
19232004
Birth: March 21, 1923 28 20 Caledonia, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: October 19, 2004Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, USA
herself
19252003
Birth: February 10, 1925
Death: July 19, 2003Bartlett, Shelby, Tennessee, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private