Merry MURPHY, 1912

Name
Merry /MURPHY/
Given names
Merry
Surname
MURPHY
Also known as
Merry /HANSEN/
Family with Frank P. HANSEN
husband
1909
Birth: 1909 28 21 Ashland, Wisconsin, USA
herself
1912
Birth: 1912Mountville, West Virginia, USA
Marriage MarriageDecember 2, 1940Decorah, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA