Lucille Melice Elizabeth AUBIN, 19041963 (aged 58 years)

Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
Name
Lucille Melice Elizabeth /AUBIN/
Given names
Lucille Melice Elizabeth
Surname
AUBIN
Also known as
/LUCY/
Family with parents
father
18651925
Birth: January 1865Canada
Death: April 26, 1925Two Harbors, Lake, Minnesota, USA
mother
18681934
Birth: October 10, 1868 32 18 Sarnia, Lambton, Ontario, Canada
Death: March 2, 1934Tower, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1886Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
20 months
elder sister
18871966
Birth: August 26, 1887 22 18 Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
Death: June 26, 1966Wisconsin, USA
3 years
elder sister
18901898
Birth: March 2, 1890 25 21 Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
Death: March 4, 1898Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
2 years
elder brother
18921892
Birth: February 26, 1892 27 23 Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
Death: May 6, 1892Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
3 years
elder sister
18951983
Birth: April 13, 1895 30 26 Michigan, USA
Death: February 1983Chippewa Falls, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA
3 years
elder brother
18981900
Birth: July 1898 33 29 Minnesota, USA
Death: June 3, 1900Two Harbors, Lake, Minnesota, USA
22 months
elder sister
Eunice V H Aubin Stewart and Burton H Stewart Gravemarker.jpg
19001958
Birth: May 2, 1900 35 31 Lake, Minnesota, USA
Death: 1958Littleton, Arapahoe, Colorado, USA
2 years
elder brother
19021988
Birth: June 16, 1902 37 33 Tower, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: January 8, 1988Olympia, Thurston, Washington, USA
2 years
herself
Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
19041963
Birth: September 20, 1904 39 35 St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: March 18, 1963Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
Family with Jerry Earl HACKEY Sr.
husband
Jerry Hackey Sr. Death; Leader-Telegram; Eau Claire, WI; 15 Jun 1981, Mon., Page 8.jpg
19091981
Birth: July 11, 1909St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: June 12, 1981Clam Lake, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA
herself
Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
19041963
Birth: September 20, 1904 39 35 St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: March 18, 1963Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
son
19292009
Birth: April 13, 1929 19 24 Wisconsin, USA
Death: December 24, 2009Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
son
Private
daughter
Marlene Joan Hackey Erickson Death; Leader-Telegram; Eau Claire, WI; 20 May 2004, Thurs., page 10.jpg
19362004
Birth: November 24, 1936 27 32 Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
Death: May 19, 2004Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
19041963
Birth: September 20, 1904 39 35 St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: March 18, 1963Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA