Ella Ruth OVERLEIN, 19182009 (aged 91 years)

Ella Ruth Overlein.jpg
Name
Ella Ruth /OVERLEIN/
Given names
Ella Ruth
Surname
OVERLEIN
Also known as
Ella Ruth /HESSELMAN/
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Ella Ruth Overlein.jpg
19182009
Birth: June 10, 1918Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 22, 2009Mondovi, Buffalo, Wisconsin, USA
Private + Helen TIMMERMAN
husband
Private
husband’s wife
19151972
Birth: 1915
Death: April 11, 1972Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
Media object
Ella Ruth Overlein.jpg
Ella Ruth Overlein.jpg