Anna PEARL, 1901

Name
Anna /PEARL/
Given names
Anna
Surname
PEARL
Also known as
Anna /BELL/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Source citation: @Ohio Deaths, 1908-1932, 1938-2007@
Citation details: Certificate: 082606; Volume: 20261
Divorce
Family with Arthur Earl BELL
husband
18901970
Birth: July 25, 1890 33 21 Minot, Ward, North Dakota, USA
Death: November 18, 1970Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
Divorce