Thelma N MILLER, 19371983 (aged 46 years)

Name
Thelma N /MILLER/
Given names
Thelma N
Surname
MILLER
Also known as
Thelma N /HORN/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with Wendell Lowell HORN
husband
Wendell Horn Dies in Car Crash Lansing State Journal, Lansing, MI., 2 Jun 1969, Mon., page 49.jpg
19341969
Birth: about 1934 32 27 McKinley, Huron, Michigan, USA
Death: June 1, 1969Sanilac, Michigan, USA
herself
daughter
Crystal Horn Drowns The Times Herald, Port Huron, Michigan, 5 Jun 1971, Sat., page 1.jpg
19541971
Birth: September 23, 1954 20 17
Death: June 4, 1971Fair Haven, Huron, Michigan, USA
13 months
daughter
19551981
Birth: October 4, 1955 21 18 Bad Axe, Huron, Michigan, USA
Death: April 18, 1981Colfax, Huron, Michigan, USA
daughter
Private
son
Private