Antonias ROY, 18911965 (aged 74 years)

Antonias Roy
Name
Antonias /ROY/
Birth
Alias
Anthony ROY
Emigration
1907 (aged 15 years)
Occupation
Farmer
Residence
between 1907 and 1955 (aged 63 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Residence
after 1955 (aged 63 years)
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Antonias Roy
18911965
Birth: January 31, 1891 Casselman, Prescott, Ontario, Canada
Death: November 27, 1965Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
brother
Private
Family with Mildred Emma JOHNSON
himself
Antonias Roy
18911965
Birth: January 31, 1891 Casselman, Prescott, Ontario, Canada
Death: November 27, 1965Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
wife
19031995
Birth: June 20, 1903 28 24 Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: September 5, 1995Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
daughter
Private
son
19272011
Birth: July 7, 1927 36 24 Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: January 19, 2011Glenfield, Lewis, New York, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19372000
Birth: December 24, 1937 46 34 Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: April 2, 2000Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
daughter
Private
son
Private
Media object
Antonias Roy
Antonias Roy