William Arthur VAN ALSTINE, 19382004 (aged 66 years)

Name
William Arthur /VAN ALSTINE/
Given names
William Arthur
Nickname
Bill Van
Surname prefix
VAN
Surname
ALSTINE
Family with parents
father
19131991
Birth: July 13, 1913 Leyden, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: November 26, 1991Maryland, USA
mother
Three Vary Sisters - Ada, Ava, & Iva
19152013
Birth: May 14, 1915 33 36 Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: May 13, 2013North Laurel, Howard Co, Maryland, USA
elder sister
Private
elder sister
Private
himself
19382004
Birth: November 29, 1938 25 23 Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: December 2004San Diego, San Diego, California, USA
younger brother
Private
younger brother
19422010
Birth: June 29, 1942 28 27 Herkimer, Herkimer, New York, USA
Death: September 5, 2010Severn, Anne Arundel, Maryland, USA
younger sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19382004
Birth: November 29, 1938 25 23 Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: December 2004San Diego, San Diego, California, USA
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private