Elizabeth Jane HOLLENBECK, 19502014 (aged 63 years)

Name
Elizabeth Jane /HOLLENBECK/
Given names
Elizabeth Jane
Nickname
Betty
Surname
HOLLENBECK
Birth
Alias
Elizabeth HOLLENBECK
Birth of a sister
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Address: Honeoye Falls Cemetery of Mendon
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Note: U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
Death of a sister
Note: U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
Death of a sister
Death
September 16, 2014 (aged 63 years)
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Family with parents
father
Milton Eugene Hollenbeck Obituary; Democrat and Chronicle, Rochester, NY; 28 May 1994, Sat., page 75.jpg
19081994
Birth: February 7, 1908 25 20 Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: May 26, 1994Dansville, Livingston, New York, USA
mother
Private
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Judith Ann Hollenbeck Handy; Democrat and Chronicle, Rochester, NY; 30 Jul 2006, Sun., page 38.jpg
19442006
Birth: July 5, 1944 36
Death: July 29, 2006Mount Morris, Livingston, New York, USA
2 years
elder sister
19462009
Birth: June 30, 1946 38
Death: October 9, 2009Ontario, New York, USA
4 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Bernice Carol Hollenbeck Echevarria Obituary; Democrat and Chronicle, Rochester, NY; 14 Jun 2008, Sat., page 3.jpg
19542008
Birth: February 12, 1954 46 Geneseo, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: June 12, 2008Warsaw, Wyoming, New York, USA
younger sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Death

U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current