Vary Family

Doris Jane Vary Kelley Obitruary; Daily News, New York, New York; 3 Aug 1982, Tues., page 46.jpg

Doris Jane VARYAge: 74 years19081982

Name
Doris Jane VARY
Birth August 1, 1908 29 23

Alias
Doris Jean
yes

Death of a paternal grandmotherPhilinda T. PAYNE
April 16, 1909 (Age 8 months)
Death of a husbandDonald J. KELLEY
September 2, 1956 (Age 48 years)

Death of a motherSarah Jane GREENE
1958 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterBertha Evelyn VARY
March 9, 1968 (Age 59 years)

Death of a sisterBertha Evelyn VARY
March 9, 1968 (Age 59 years)
Death of a fatherByron Thomas VARY
May 3, 1971 (Age 62 years)
Residence
Death August 1, 1982 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
18 months
herself
sister
Private
Family with Donald J. KELLEY - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Media objectDoris Jane Vary Kelley Obitruary; Daily News, New York, New York; 3 Aug 1982, Tues., page 46.jpg
Doris Jane Vary Kelley Obitruary; Daily News, New York, New York; 3 Aug 1982, Tues., page 46.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 545 × 335 pixels
File size: 39 KB
Type: Photo