Vary Family

James Carlyle VARYAge: 46 years19351982

Name
James Carlyle VARY
Birth August 21, 1935 62
Alias
James Carlisle Vary
yes

Death of a fatherJames Sydney VARY
April 6, 1954 (Age 18 years)
Military February 16, 1955 (Age 19 years)

Vary Genealogy #yes

Note: 439
Death March 4, 1982 (Age 46 years)
Death March 4, 1982 (Age 46 years)

Burial
Burial
Note: Plot: 13, 352 A
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Private
himself
James Carlyle VARY
Birth: August 21, 1935 62Los Angeles, California, USA
Death: March 4, 1982Riverside, California, USA
Father’s family with Carrie CHAPEL - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
half-brother
Private
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
Private

Vary Genealogy #

439

Burial

Plot: 13, 352 A