Vary Family

Avary Russell BECKWITHAge: 57 years18981956

Name
Avary Russell BECKWITH
Birth August 12, 1898 36 28
Alias
Avary Calvin BECKWITH
yes

Death of a maternal grandmotherPhilinda T. PAYNE
April 16, 1909 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Christine Jane BECKWITH
January 13, 1925 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Asa Adams BECKWITH
April 12, 1927 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Albert Calvin BECKWITH
July 5, 1927 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Burton Vary BECKWITH
June 19, 1931 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
William Russell BECKWITH
March 24, 1933 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherAlbert Adams BECKWITH
May 6, 1942 (Age 43 years)
Death of a wifeBernadean M. Cisco
March 31, 1954 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childWilliam Russell BECKWITHMyrna Jane ELLSWORTHView this family
August 7, 1954 (Age 55 years)
Residence 1954 (Age 55 years)
Vary Genealogy #yes

Note: 434
Death June 1, 1956 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 5, 1893Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
13 months
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Bernadean M. Cisco - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Christine Jane BECKWITH
Birth: January 13, 1925 26 23Livonia, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: May 19, 1996Hilton, Monroe, New York, USA
3 years
son
-3 months
son
Asa Adams BECKWITH
Birth: April 12, 1927 28 25Livonia, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: November 9, 2012Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
4 years
son
Birth of Burton Vary BeckwithBurton Vary BECKWITH
Birth: June 19, 1931 32 29Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: February 11, 2006Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA
21 months
son
William Russell BECKWITH
Birth: March 24, 1933 34 31Livonia, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: January 23, 2017Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York, USA
daughter
Private
son
Private

Vary Genealogy #

434