Vary Family

Leo Thomas Nelson.jpg

Leo Thomas NELSONAge: 84 years19332017

Name
Leo Thomas NELSON
Given names
Leo Thomas
Surname
NELSON
Also known as
Leo Ronald Nelson
Birth April 23, 1933 24 26
Death of a fatherLeo Ver NELSON
October 26, 1983 (Age 50 years)
Cause: Ventricular Asystle; Ventricular Arythmia; Congenital Heart Failure
Note: Indiana, Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Death of a motherAnna C YURICH
December 31, 1988 (Age 55 years)
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
Death of a wifeElaine HEBERT
December 23, 1998 (Age 65 years)
Note: Kentucky, Death Index, 1911-2000
Death July 28, 2017 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 10, 1932Lake, Indiana, USA
7 months
himself
Family with Elaine HEBERT - View this family
himself
wife
Elaine Hebert Nelson Obit; The Paducah Sun, Paducah, KY; 25 Dec 1998, Fri., page 25.jpgElaine HEBERT
Birth: March 5, 1933Sloatsburg, Rockland, New York, USA
Death: December 23, 1998Murray, Calloway, Kentucky, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private

Media objectLeo Thomas Nelson.jpg
Leo Thomas Nelson.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 300 × 300 pixels
File size: 7 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectLeo Thomas Nelson Online Obituary.jpg
Leo Thomas Nelson Online Obituary.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 596 × 475 pixels
File size: 48 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectLeo Ronald Nelson Birth Certificate.JPG
Leo Ronald Nelson Birth Certificate.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 529 × 462 pixels
File size: 109 KB
Type: Photo