Vary Family

Elbern G Woodward Death; The Ithaca Journal, Ithaca, NY; 6 Jan 2014, Mon., page A4.jpg

Elbern G. WOODWARDAge: 85 years19282014

Name
Elbern G. WOODWARD
Given names
Elbern G.
Surname
WOODWARD
Also known as
WOODY
Birth August 20, 1928
Death January 2, 2014 (Age 85 years)
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Elbern G Woodward Death; The Ithaca Journal, Ithaca, NY; 6 Jan 2014, Mon., page A4.jpgElbern G. WOODWARD
Birth: August 20, 1928Scranton, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: January 2, 2014Ithaca, Tompkins, New York, USA
wife
Private
Private + Private - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private

Media objectElbern G Woodward Death; The Ithaca Journal, Ithaca, NY; 6 Jan 2014, Mon., page A4.jpg
Elbern G Woodward Death; The Ithaca Journal, Ithaca, NY; 6 Jan 2014, Mon., page A4.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 546 × 935 pixels
File size: 166 KB
Type: Photo