Vary Family

Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg

Lucille Melice Elizabeth AUBINAge: 58 years19041963

Name
Lucille Melice Elizabeth AUBIN
Given names
Lucille Melice Elizabeth
Surname
AUBIN
Also known as
LUCY
Birth September 20, 1904 39 35
Death of a fatherPhilip AUBIN
April 26, 1925 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jerry Earl Jr. HACKEY
April 13, 1929 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth J. CAUSLEY
March 2, 1934 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marlene Joan HACKEY
November 24, 1936 (Age 32 years)
Divorce
Divorce
May 5, 1945 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sisterEunice Vary Harriet AUBIN
1958 (Age 53 years)
Death March 18, 1963 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 10, 1886Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
John A. AUBIN
Birth: March 2, 1890 25 21Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
Death: March 4, 1898Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
2 years
elder brother
Silas AUBIN
Birth: February 26, 1892 27 23Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
Death: May 6, 1892Black River, Alcona, Michigan, USA
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Ira A. AUBIN
Birth: July 1898 33 29Minnesota, USA
Death: June 3, 1900Two Harbors, Lake, Minnesota, USA
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
William Henry AUBIN
Birth: June 16, 1902 37 33Tower, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA
Death: January 8, 1988Olympia, Thurston, Washington, USA
2 years
herself
Family with Jerry Earl HACKEY Sr. - View this family
husband
herself
son
Jerry Earl Jr. HACKEY
Birth: April 13, 1929 19 24Wisconsin, USA
Death: December 24, 2009Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
son
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself

DivorceLucille M E Aubin Hackey and Jerry Earl Hackey Divorce; Leader-Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 5 May 1945, Sat., page 3.jpg
Lucille M E Aubin Hackey and Jerry Earl Hackey Divorce; Leader-Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 5 May 1945, Sat., page 3.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 544 × 122 pixels
File size: 45 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectLucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
Lucille M E Aubin Hackey Lawrence Death; The Daily Telegram, Eau Claire, WI; 19 Mar 1963, Tues., page 12.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 242 × 529 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo