Vary Family

Elbert VARYAge: 54 years18681923

Name
Elbert VARY
Birth November 22, 1868 30 28
Alias
Albert
yes

Birth of a brotherGeorge Clyde VARY
August 29, 1877 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherChurchill William VARY
December 29, 1887 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherEliza INGLERIGHT
March 4, 1911 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherWilliam Franklin VARY
January 24, 1921 (Age 52 years)
Occupation
Farmer
yes

Death July 22, 1923 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 18, 1858
sister
himself
Elbert VARY
Birth: November 22, 1868 30 28Michigan, USA
Death: July 22, 1923Buchanan, Berrien, Michigan, USA
9 years
younger brother