Vary Family

Keith W. STINGERAge: 74 years19352010

Name
Keith W. STINGER
Given names
Keith W.
Surname
STINGER
Also known as
Kenneth
Birth November 30, 1935 34
Death of a maternal grandmotherCatherine E. MURPHY
November 13, 1938 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherHelen N. WILSON
September 1972 (Age 36 years)
Death May 4, 2010 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
himself
Keith W. STINGER
Birth: November 30, 1935 34Rome, Oneida, New York, USA
Death: May 4, 2010Rahway, Union, New Jersey, USA