Vary Family

Francisca T1851

Name
Francisca T
Birth October 1851
Alias
Frances
yes

MarriageMartin G. JOUFFRETView this family
1875 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gabriel August JOUFFRET
November 8, 1875 (Age 24 years)
Emigration 1876 (Age 24 years)
Immigration 1876 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Charlotte A. JOUFFRET
January 1877 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mathilde M. JOUFFRET
September 1880 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Edward B. JOUFFRET
November 1882 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandMartin G. JOUFFRET
before 1920 (Age 68 years)

Death of a sonGabriel August JOUFFRET
October 3, 1954 (Age 103 years)

Family with Martin G. JOUFFRET - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1875France
10 months
son
15 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son