Vary Family

Melina DUNHAM1868

Name
Melina DUNHAM
Birth April 1868 33 33
Alias
Lena
yes

Birth of a sisterFlorabelle DUNHAM
1871 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLucy Priscilla VARY
February 26, 1885 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Lawrence E. LOBDELL
October 1893 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marion A. LOBDELL
June 1899 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherWillett Vary DUNHAM
1917 (Age 48 years)

Death of a motherMargaret Eliza LESTER
1917 (Age 48 years)

Death of a brotherCalvin W. DUNHAM
1922 (Age 53 years)

Death of a sisterJennie DUNHAM
1934 (Age 65 years)

Death of a sisterElla E. DUNHAM
1935 (Age 66 years)

Death of a brotherHenry L. DUNHAM
1938 (Age 69 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Irving LOBDELL - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
Private
daughter