Vary Family

Herbert Carlos VROOMANAge: 79 years18681948

Name
Herbert Carlos VROOMAN
Birth August 13, 1868 27 26
Alias
H. C. VROOMAN
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Carlos B. VROOMAN
1906 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Dorothy May VROOMAN
1909 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Aileen Mary VROOMAN
February 18, 1913 (Age 44 years)
Death August 8, 1948 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Lottie M. BARLETT - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
daughter
Dorothy May VROOMAN
Birth: 1909 40 31West Carthage, Jefferson, New York, USA
Death: January 8, 2009Burlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
4 years
daughter
son
Private