Vary Family

Charles Rae AUSTIN1880

Name
Charles Rae AUSTIN
Birth January 17, 1880 39 27
Alias
Ray
yes

Birth of a brotherClark Emerson AUSTIN
March 4, 1891 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherClark Emerson AUSTIN
October 9, 1891 (Age 11 years)

Death of a fatherFranklin Duane AUSTIN
February 6, 1928 (Age 48 years)
Residence 1928 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherMary Melissa MURPHY
February 2, 1941 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterGrace Irene AUSTIN
January 25, 1965 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 13, 1871Champion, Jefferson, New York, USA
7 years
elder sister
-5 years
elder brother
elder sister
Twin AUSTIN
Birth: December 11, 1873 33 20Denmark, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: December 11, 1873
6 years
himself
11 years
younger brother