Vary Family

Philena STEBBINSAge: 67 years17831850

Name
Philena STEBBINS
Birth January 8, 1783 48 25

Alias
Phila
yes

MarriageDaniel RICHARDSONView this family
June 2, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Philinda RICHARDSON
February 9, 1805 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Daniel J. RICHARDSON
November 15, 1806 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Lydia RICHARDSON
September 19, 1808 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Ebbenezer W. RICHARDSON
February 9, 1812 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Diadama RICHARDSON
December 5, 1815 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Joseph RICHARDSON
January 25, 1818 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#7
William W. RICHARDSON
November 11, 1820 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childHorace STONEPhilinda RICHARDSONView this family
1824 (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherEbenezer STEBBINS
October 3, 1830 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherDiademia BURT
1848 (Age 64 years)
Death September 8, 1850 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Ebenezer STEBBINS
Birth: October 25, 1734Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
Death: October 3, 1830Cornwall, Addison, Vermont, USA
mother
Marriage: March 5, 1772Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA
11 years
herself
Family with Daniel RICHARDSON - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 2, 1804Cornwall, Addison, Vermont, USA
8 months
daughter
21 months
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son