Vary Family

Phila Jane BALLARD1836

Name
Phila Jane BALLARD
Birth January 20, 1836
Alias
Philamena
yes

MarriageLevi Russell WHITNEYView this family
July 3, 1852 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Alonzo L. WHITNEY
August 18, 1864 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonAlonzo L. WHITNEY
March 15, 1932 (Age 96 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Levi Russell WHITNEY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 3, 1852Patterson, Putnam, New York, USA
12 years
son