Vary Family

William Cross RAMSEY1880

Name
William Cross RAMSEY
Birth 1880

Alias
Bill RAMSEY
yes

MarriageEuphemia Elizabeth MOTHERSELLView this family
November 17, 1904 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
William Garfield RAMSEY
April 27, 1905 (Age 25 years)

Death of a wifeEuphemia Elizabeth MOTHERSELL
February 5, 1975 (Age 95 years)