Vary Family

Jane HARRISAge: 36 years18271864

Name
Jane HARRIS
Birth September 16, 1827
Alias
Louantha Jane HARRIS
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Edna Amelia BROWN
June 20, 1844 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Charles Perry BROWN
February 27, 1847 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Harriett J. BROWN
May 8, 1849 (Age 21 years)
Residence 1850 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Delaphine Ada BROWN
May 7, 1851 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antoinett BROWN
May 5, 1853 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Florence Isabelle BROWN
June 4, 1855 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Wellington J. BROWN
1859 (Age 31 years)
Death January 12, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Burial
Family with Wellington C. BROWN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
son