Vary Family

Malcolm S. MCKELLERAge: 52 years18631915

Name
Malcolm S. MCKELLER
Birth 1863
Alias
Mac MCKELLER
yes

MarriageMary Jane TEEPLEView this family
May 31, 1887 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Robert Leo MCKELLER
January 14, 1892 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jennie B. MCKELLER
1893 (Age 30 years)
Immigration 1895 (Age 32 years)

Note: from Canada to USA
Birth of a son
#3
Louis E. MCKELLER
1908 (Age 45 years)
Death 1915 (Age 52 years)

Immigration

from Canada to USA