Vary Family

Alice Alena TEEPLEAge: 52 years18831936

Name
Alice Alena TEEPLE
Birth May 12, 1883 45 42
Alias
Nellie TEEPLE
yes

Death of a motherSarah Jane VARY
May 18, 1883 (Age 6 days)
Death of a fatherEdward Durham TEEPLE
December 24, 1884 (Age 19 months)
Death of a brotherCharles Colbourn TEEPLE
about 1890 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth Mary ADAIR
January 20, 1900 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherLewis Albert TEEPLE
March 20, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherWilson Edward TEEPLE
1931 (Age 47 years)
Death 1936 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 15, 1861Bosanquet, Lambton, Ontario, Canada
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Charles Colbourn TEEPLE
Birth: 1866 28 25West Williams, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada
Death: about 1890Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Alice Alena TEEPLE
Birth: May 12, 1883 45 42West Williams, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada
Death: 1936Toronto, York, Ontario, Canada
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Alice Alena TEEPLE
Birth: May 12, 1883 45 42West Williams, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada
Death: 1936Toronto, York, Ontario, Canada