Vary Family

Harry Randolf CARTER1880

Name
Harry Randolf CARTER
Birth about 1880
Alias
Harry R. CARTER
yes

MarriageJessie Emma WOODView this family
November 16, 1904 (Age 24 years)
Death of a wifeJessie Emma WOOD
January 23, 1906 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Jessie Emma WOOD - View this family
himself
wife
WOOD, Jessie Emma.jpgJessie Emma WOOD
Birth: January 27, 1878 31 30West Martinsburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: January 23, 1906Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Marriage: November 16, 1904West Martinsburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Family with Celia UNKNOWN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private