Vary Family

M. Catherine ROBERTS1898

Name
M. Catherine ROBERTS
Birth about 1898 36

Alias
Mary Catherine ROBERTS
yes

Death of a maternal grandfatherAlfred GREEN
November 22, 1907 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherRichard W. ROBERTS
March 1909 (Age 11 years)
Shared note

In 1929, she was a faculty member at the Lowville Academy.