Vary Family

Martin G. JOUFFRETAge: 72 years18471920

Name
Martin G. JOUFFRET
Birth July 1847
Alias
Martial JOUFFRET
yes

Emigration 1855 (Age 7 years)
Immigration 1855 (Age 7 years)
MarriageFrancisca TView this family
1875 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gabriel August JOUFFRET
November 8, 1875 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Charlotte A. JOUFFRET
January 1877 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mathilde M. JOUFFRET
September 1880 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Edward B. JOUFFRET
November 1882 (Age 35 years)
Death before 1920 (Age 72 years)

Family with Francisca T - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1875France
10 months
son
15 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son

Shared note