Vary Family

Forrest Haywood MULLISAge: 55 years19301986

Name
Forrest Haywood MULLIS
Birth October 27, 1930
Alias
Foster
yes

Birth of a son
#1
John Everett MULLIS
November 2, 1959 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJohn Everett MULLIS
November 14, 1959 (Age 29 years)
Death May 26, 1986 (Age 55 years)
Burial
Meadowridge Memorial Cemetery, Elkridge

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Forrest Haywood MULLIS
Birth: October 27, 1930Matthews, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Death: May 26, 1986Laurel, Prince George's, Maryland, USA
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Forrest Haywood MULLIS
Birth: October 27, 1930Matthews, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Death: May 26, 1986Laurel, Prince George's, Maryland, USA
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
John Everett MULLIS
Birth: November 2, 1959 29Cheverly, Prince George's, Maryland, USA
Death: November 14, 1959Cheverly, Prince George's, Maryland, USA