Vary Family

Lorinda VARSAge: 22 years18181840

Name
Lorinda VARS
Birth August 20, 1818
Alias
Lorenda
yes

MarriageAbiel Thomas VARYView this family
1838 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Harriet Lorinda VARY
February 20, 1840 (Age 21 years)
Death December 20, 1840 (Age 22 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Abiel Thomas VARY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1838Berlin, Rensselaer, New York, USA
2 years
daughter
Abiel Thomas VARY + Sarah Anne PERRY - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
4 years
step-son
2 years
step-son