Vary Family

Gerald Leon WILSONAge: 82 years19292012

Name
Gerald Leon WILSON
Given names
Gerald Leon
Surname
WILSON
Also known as
Gerry
Birth September 12, 1929 25 23
Death of a paternal grandfatherWillett Augustus WILSON
September 1, 1956 (Age 26 years)
Note: Michigan, Deaths and Burials Index, 1867-1995
Death of a paternal grandmotherCornelia LaROY
May 17, 1957 (Age 27 years)
Note: Michigan, Deaths and Burials Index, 1867-1995
Death of a fatherLeon E. WILSON
December 1968 (Age 39 years)
Note: U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
Death March 16, 2012 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Gerald Leon WILSON
Birth: September 12, 1929 25 23Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Death: March 16, 2012Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Gerald Leon WILSON
Birth: September 12, 1929 25 23Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Death: March 16, 2012Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private