Vary Family

Antonias Roy

Antonias ROYAge: 74 years18911965

Name
Antonias ROY
Birth January 31, 1891
Alias
Anthony ROY
yes

Emigration 1907 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Dennis John ROY Sr.
July 7, 1927 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Ann ROY
December 24, 1937 (Age 46 years)
Occupation
Farmer
yes

Residence between 1907 and 1955 (Age 15 years)
Residence after 1955 (Age 63 years)
Death November 27, 1965 (Age 74 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
brother
Private
Family with Mildred Emma JOHNSON - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Private

Media objectAntonias RoyAntonias Roy
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 507 × 843 pixels
File size: 207 KB
Type: Photo