Vary Family

Burne K White

Burne K. WHITEAge: 91 years19212012

Name
Burne K. WHITE
Birth June 27, 1921
Alias
Bud
yes

Occupation
Dentist
yes

Residence
Residence
Death August 17, 2012 (Age 91 years)
Title
Dr.
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Burne K WhiteBurne K. WHITE
Birth: June 27, 1921Lapeer, Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Death: August 17, 2012Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, USA
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Burne K WhiteBurne K. WHITE
Birth: June 27, 1921Lapeer, Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Death: August 17, 2012Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, USA
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectBurne K WhiteBurne K White
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,944 × 4,176 pixels
File size: 1,245 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: no
Media objectBurne K WhiteBurne K White
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 452 × 500 pixels
File size: 12 KB
Type: Photo