Vary Family

Bessie Gladys Dilley

Bessie Gladys DILLEYAge: 84 years19041988

Name
Bessie Gladys DILLEY
Birth February 18, 1904
Alias
Beth
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Louanne Ruth BROWN
May 29, 1931 (Age 27 years)
Death of a husbandWallace Harland BROWN
December 11, 1952 (Age 48 years)
Burial of a husbandWallace Harland BROWN
December 14, 1952 (Age 48 years)
Residence
Death April 13, 1988 (Age 84 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Wallace Harland BROWN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectBessie Gladys DilleyBessie Gladys Dilley
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 477 × 725 pixels
File size: 22 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Source: Coralynn Brown
Media objectBessie Gladys Dilley BrownBessie Gladys Dilley Brown
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 464 × 618 pixels
File size: 36 KB
Type: Photo
Source: Coralynn Brown
Media objectBessie G DilleyBessie G Dilley
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 449 × 676 pixels
File size: 46 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectWallace Harland Brown FamilyWallace Harland Brown Family
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 360 × 519 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo
Note: Standing L to R: Louanne Ruth, Wallace Harland, Lyla Beth