Vary Family

Elizabeth Fife KELLYAge: 87 years19322019

Name
Elizabeth Fife KELLY
Given names
Elizabeth Fife
Surname
KELLY
Also known as
Betty
Birth October 6, 1932
Divorced January 4, 1992 (Age 59 years)

Death of a husbandWilbur Burns VARY
March 25, 2001 (Age 68 years)

Event
Obituary
yes

Death November 21, 2019 (Age 87 years)
Source: Obituary
Family with Wilbur Burns VARY - View this family
husband
herself
Elizabeth Fife KELLY
Birth: October 6, 1932Flint, Genesee, Michigan, USA
Death: November 21, 2019Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private

DeathObituary