Vary Family

Russell AYLESWORTHAge: 93 years17421835

Name
Russell AYLESWORTH
Birth March 2, 1742
Alias
Russella
yes

MarriagePeleg THOMAS Jr.View this family
March 12, 1760 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Archibald THOMAS
January 31, 1767 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Silas George THOMAS
about 1768 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Esther THOMAS
April 4, 1769 (Age 27 years)
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mehitable THOMAS
October 13, 1775 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childWilliam Thomas VARY Sr.Mehitable THOMASView this family
March 7, 1793 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sonArchibald THOMAS
June 7, 1830 (Age 88 years)

Death of a husbandPeleg THOMAS Jr.
June 13, 1830 (Age 88 years)
Death June 26, 1835 (Age 93 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Peleg THOMAS Jr. - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 12, 1760West Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island, USA
7 years
son
23 months
son
15 months
daughter
7 years
daughter
son
son